Used bikes in London
321 used bikes in stock at 6 London shops, from £814 to £14,341. 24 are on sale. Brands include Trek, Specialized, Pinarello and Cannondale. Prices and stock updated Oct 22.
-29%UsedElectric
Ca GoFS200 Life Family-Plus£5,495£7,690
-29%UsedElectric
SpecializedTurbo Vado SL 2 6.0 EQ CarbonSizes: S£3,900£5,500
UsedElectric
BicyclenationSynch Monkey Longtail Step Through Electric Bike in Candy PinkSizes: one_size_fits_all£2,619
UsedGravel
OrroTerra CFrom £2,043
UsedGravel
SpecializedDiverge Comp CarbonFrom £3,000
UsedGravel
CannondaleTopstone Carbon 3£2,726
UsedRoad
BMCTeammachine SLR FourFrom £2,726
UsedRoad
OrbeaGain D20£2,726
UsedGravel
CannondaleTopstone Carbon 4£2,453
UsedRoad
PinarelloPrince Shimano Ultegra Di2From £3,410
UsedRoad
PinarelloX7 Shimano Ultegra Di2£6,143
UsedGravel
OpenWI.DE. Sram Rival eTap Xplr AXS£4,093
UsedRoad
RibbleEndurance SLFrom £2,590
UsedGravel
CubeNuroad Race£1,360
UsedRoad
TrekDomane AL 2From £814
UsedRoad
LivLangma Advanced Pro 1£3,000
UsedRoad
CannondaleCAAD13 Women's£1,907
UsedRoad
SpecializedAethos Comp£3,410
UsedRoad
SpecializedRoubaix SportFrom £2,726
UsedRoad
CannondaleSuperSix EVOFrom £2,453
UsedRoad
WilierFilante SLRFrom £6,143
UsedRoad
MeridaScultura Shimano Dura-Ace Di2£5,186
UsedRoad
RibbleUltra SL Enthusiast£3,410
UsedRoad
CerveloR5 Sram Red eTap£4,093
UsedGravel
BergamontGrandurance 4£1,155
UsedRoad
GiantDefy Advanced Pro 1From £3,820
UsedRoad
HoldsworthCorsa Sram Rival£1,497
UsedHybrid & City
BromptonM6L ElectricFrom £2,453
UsedRoad
Argon 18E-117 Shimano 105 Di2 Disc TT£4,093
UsedGravel
CannondaleTopstone 4 MicroShift Advent X£1,087
UsedRoad
GiantTCR Advanced£2,043
UsedRoad
TrekDomane SL 7 Gen 4From £4,776
UsedGravel
CubeCross Race ProFrom £1,497
UsedRoad
ScottAddict RCFrom £2,726
UsedRoad
TrekDomane SL 6 Gen 4From £3,273
UsedGravel
MeridaSilex 700£2,043
UsedRoad
SpecializedRoubaix CompFrom £3,410
UsedGravel
CerveloAspero Sram Apex£2,863
UsedRoad
RibbleEndurance Shimano 105£1,360
UsedGravel
FactorOstro Gravel£6,826
UsedGravel
TrekCheckpoint ALR 4£1,633
UsedRoad
GiantDefy Advanced 1£1,633
UsedRoad
OrbeaGain M20i£5,459
UsedRoad
SpecializedTarmac SL7 ProFrom £4,776
UsedRoad
CanyonAeroad CF SLX£6,826
UsedRoad
TrekMadone SLR 6 Gen 7£5,459
UsedRoad
ScottAddict RC15£4,093
UsedRoad
TimeScylon£5,459