Brompton bikes in the UK
105 Brompton bikes in stock at 8 shops, from £1,299 to £5,999. 15 are on sale and 12 are used. Prices and stock updated Oct 22. That's 47 models, mostly hybrid & city bikes and electric bikes.
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 12 Speed Mid Black£1,599
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 4 Speed Mid£1,399
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 4 Speed LowFrom £1,399
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 12 Speed Low£1,599
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 12 Speed High£1,599
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 4 Speed HighFrom £1,399
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 12 Speed£1,599
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 4 Speed Mid Handlebars£1,399
-16%Hybrid & City
BromptonG LineSizes: S, S (152-168cm), M (168-183cm), L (183-198cm)From £2,299£2,749
-15%Hybrid & City
BromptonP Line 12 Speed High£2,328£2,739
Hybrid & City
BromptonP Line 4 Speed£2,399
Hybrid & City
BromptonP LineFrom £2,299£2,399
Hybrid & City
BromptonT LineFrom £4,549
Hybrid & City
BromptonElectric T Line£5,999
-24%Electric
BromptonElectric C Line 2 Speed High£2,125£2,800
-24%Electric
BromptonElectric C Line 12 Speed High Pop Lilac Matt£2,394£3,150
Electric
BromptonElectric C Line 4 Speed Mid HandlebarsFrom £2,999
Electric
BromptonElectric C Line 4 Speed High Handlebars£3,079
Electric
BromptonElectric P LineFrom £3,799
Electric
BromptonElectric G Line 4 SpeedFrom £3,499
Electric
BromptonElectric C LineFrom £2,999
-8%Electric
BromptonElectric G LineSizes: M, one_size_fits_allFrom £3,399£3,699
-10%Hybrid & City
BromptonP Line Electric£3,600£4,019
Electric
BromptonT Line Electric£5,799
-7%Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line Electric£2,799£2,999
-7%Hybrid & City
BromptonC LineFrom £1,299£1,399
-11%Hybrid & City
BromptonG Line ElectricSizes: S (152-168cm), M (168-183cm), L (183-198cm)£3,299£3,699
Hybrid & City
BromptonG Line 8 SpeedSizes: one_size_fits_all£2,749
Hybrid & City
BromptonP Line 12 Speed High HandlebarSizes: one_size_fits_all£2,899
Hybrid & City
BromptonP Line 12 Speed Mid HandlebarSizes: one_size_fits_all£2,599
Hybrid & City
BromptonP Line 4 Speed Low HandlebarSizes: one_size_fits_allFrom £2,399
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 4 Speed High HandlebarSizes: one_size_fits_all£1,399
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 12 Speed High HandlebarSizes: one_size_fits_allFrom £1,599
Hybrid & City
BromptonP Line 4 Speed Mid HandlebarSizes: one_size_fits_allFrom £2,399
Hybrid & City
BromptonT Line 4 Speed Low HandlebarSizes: one_size_fits_all£4,769
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 12 Speed Mid HandlebarSizes: one_size_fits_all£1,599
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 4 Speed Low HandlebarSizes: one_size_fits_all£1,399
Hybrid & City
BromptonC Line 4 Speed Mid HandlebarSizes: one_size_fits_all£1,509
-5%Electric
BromptonC Line Electric 4 Speed Mid Handlebar in Matt BlackSizes: one_size_fits_all£2,849£2,999
UsedHybrid & City
BromptonM6L ElectricFrom £2,453
UsedHybrid & City
BromptonC Line ExploreFrom £2,590
UsedHybrid & City
BromptonC Line Electric Brompton£2,726
Hybrid & City
BromptonP Line v2From £2,399
-14%Electric
BromptonElectric C Line Urban Mid Rise BarSizes: 16"£2,499£2,900
Hybrid & City
BromptonG Line FoldingSizes: M, LFrom £2,499
-23%UsedHybrid & City
BromptonG-line Forest Green Ex-Sizes: M£2,000£2,599
UsedElectric
BromptonElectric G Line Traildust White£3,699