Benno bikes
24 Benno bikes in stock at 5 shops, from $2,299 to $5,499. 7 are on sale. Prices and stock updated Oct 22. That's 18 models, mostly electric bikes and bmx, fat bikes & more.
Electric
BennoRemiDemiSizes: XLFrom $3,499
Electric
BennoBoostSizes: Regular, Step-Through$3,499
Electric
Benno46er$4,999
BMX & more
BennoeJoy 5i Performance$3,750
Electric
BennoeJoy 10D Sport$3,750
Electric
BennoRemiDemi 9D SportFrom $3,699
Hybrid & City
BennoRemiDemi 9D Performance$3,499
Electric
BennoBoost E 10D Performance Line Sport$4,799
Electric
BennoBoost 10D Performance Speed$5,199
Electric
BennoBoost 10D Performance Sport$4,399
Electric
BennoRemiDemi 9D Performance Sport$3,699
Electric
BennoBoost E 10D Performance Line Speed$5,499
Electric
BennoBoost 10D Performance Speed Class 3$5,199
-26%Electric
BennoRemiDemi 9D EVO 2 Performance Sport Class 3$2,749$3,699
-34%Electric
BennoRemiDemi 9D EVO 2 Performance Class 1$2,299$3,499
-27%Electric
BennoBoost E Class 3 Etility$3,499$4,799
-23%Electric
BennoBoost 10D EVO 5 Performance Sport Class 3$3,399$4,399
-25%Electric
BennoBoost 10D EVO 5 Performance Speed Class 3$3,899$5,199