Orbea Orca M20 Team
£3,404
In stock at 1 shop in London
Buy at Cycle ExchangePrices and stock checked Oct 24.
Where to buy
1 shopCycle Exchange27 Sury Basin, Kingston upon Thames KT2 5NZ · London · Directions
Used2022Ask the shop for sizes
£3,404Down from £3,405
View About the Orbea Orca M20 Team
The Orbea Orca M20 Team is a 2022 used road bike, in stock at 1 shop in London, at £3,404.
At £3,404, it costs less than 62% of the 450 road bikes we list at shops in the UK, where the typical one is £4,087. We first saw it in stock on Oct 24; its price has changed 2 times since.
Price changes
- Oct 24Cycle Exchange£3,405 → £3,404
- Oct 23Cycle Exchange£3,410 → £3,405
From Cycle Exchange
The Orbea Orca M20Team combines lightweight carbon construction with Shimano Ultegra groupset and hydraulic disc brakes for responsive, reliable performance on any road surface. This 2022 model offers the perfect balance of speed and control for serious cyclists seeking a versatile, high-performance road bike.
The shop’s own description.-17%Used
SpecializedS-Works RoubaixFrom £3,404£4,087
Used
SpecializedAethos Comp£3,404
Used
PinarelloPrince Shimano Ultegra Di2From £3,404
Used
RibbleUltra SL Enthusiast£3,404
Used
SpecializedRoubaix CompFrom £3,404
Used
OrbeaOrca M30i Team£3,404
Used
CubeAgree C:62 SLT£3,404
-15%
TrekMadone SL 6 Gen 8 Medium Gloss Crystal White/Matte Deep SmokeSizes: M£3,400£4,000
OrbeaNEW - 2026 Orbea Terra M20TEAM Road Bike£3,399
-20%
LivAvail Avail Advanced Pro 1£3,359£4,199